Teilnehmer 2018

 

Start.Nr.        Name ,   Verein  ,     AK             

  1.        Benedikt Strätling , OTV Endurance Team , M50 
  2.        Petra Schröder , LC Duisburg , W45
  3.        Peter Klugiewicz , LC Duisburg , M55
  4.        Eugen Swiatczak , kein Verein , M70
  5.        Dennis John , Borbecker Raketen Essen , M35
  6.        Regine Sander-Rummel , kein Verein , W45
  7.        Andreas Amberger , LT Unna Ultra Trödeltruppe , M50
  8.        Uwe Brockerhoff ,LC Duisburg , M55
  9.        Björn Ulfers , LC Duisburg , M35
  10.        Georg Smeets , LC Duisburg , M45
  11.        Dr. Wibke Harnischmacher , TC Kray 1892 e.V. , W40
  12.        Jessica Mohnhaus , Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei , W40
  13.        Timo Schübel , LC Duisburg , M35
  14.        Volker Cornelißen , Hardtseemafia Triathlon , M50
  15.        Gustav Küpper , Ruhrpott Läufer , M60
  16.        Thorsten Huth , LC Duisburg , M55
  17.        Jörg Gartmann , LC Duisburg , M45
  18.        Frank Tillmanns , LC Duisburg , M40
  19.        Roland Leroi , LC Duisburg , M50
  20.        Harald Schulze , LC Duisburg , M50
  21.        Michael Kwiatkowski , ASV Duisburg, M40
  22.        Kerstin Conrad , Laufteam Kossmann , W45
  23.        Achim Conrad , Team Erdinger Alkoholfrei , M50
  24.        Dietmar Rosenau , LG Ultralauf , M55
  25.        Elke Schmude, LC Duisburg , W55
  26.        Michael Rudewig , Team Trailwolf , M50
  27.        Sandra Herrmann , kein Verein , W40
  28.        Michael Groß ,Ultra Team TorTour , M45
  29.        Alexander Borchert , kein Verein , M50
  30.        Thomas Gliff , LC Duisburg , M45
  31.        Birte Bannert , kein Verein , W45
  32.        Udo Kamp , TuS 82 Opladen , M55
  33.        Holger Peek , Tusem Essen , M40
  34.        Marina Kollassa , Adler Langlauf Bottrop , WHK
  35.        Sandro Larroca , LC Duisburg , M40
  36.        Thorsten Edeler , LC Duisburg , M50
  37.        Michael Altena , LC Duisburg , M45
  38.        Andre Grzesik , Fuck Cancer Runners , M35
  39.        Paolo Pizzolato , Keine Schmerzen , M55
  40.        Kerstin v. Scheidt , LG Gummersbach , W50
  41.        Ralf Schuster , TC Kray 1892 e.V. , M55
  42.        Peter Heißing , SuS Grün-Weiß Kalkar , M50
  43.        Birgit Jahn , TC Kray 1892 e.V. , W45
  44.        Claudia Steeg , TC Kray 1892 e.V. ,W50
  45.        Uwe Lempken , Homberger TV , M55
  46.        Ralph Müller-Zeder , TV Runkel , M55
  47.        Andreas Petruck , SF Ennepetal , M50
  48.        Marc Hoppe , LT Fischbachtal , M35
  49.        Michael Stuwe , TUS 82 Opladen , M50
  50.        Adam Maciejewski , LC Duisburg , M50
  51.        Martin Lütge-Varney, MTV Kronberg, M45
  52.         Sascha Kowalski, Team Willpower, M35
  53.         Henning Vengels, kein Verein, MHK
  54.         ————
  55.         ————
  56.         ————
  57.         ————
  58.         ————
  59.         ————
  60.         ————
Advertisements